Judges

I am a judge
NameCountryEventsNext dognow event
Alvarez Jose Luis Garcia 2 Details
Andre Judith 0 Details
Antonson Ute NO 5 Details
Arpad Pirity HU 2 Details
Ascenzi Sergio IT 2 Details
Balogh-Nagy Réka HU 2 Details
Bauer Andreas AT 6 2. Rally Obedience Summercup 2021 Details
Beitl Alexander DE 3 Details
Berthelsen Bonnik DK 8 Details
Biro Zsofi HU 8 Details
Blank Rene 3 Details
Blaz Oven SI 13 Alpe Adria Seasons End Details
Bourasse Linda 2 Details
Brandl Angelika AT 24 Night Race 2021 Details
Bucher Patrick CH 4 Details
Bustamante Ana Beltrán FR 1 Details
Celic Lorenzo IT 2 Details
Crespel Pascale FR 2 Details
Čuček Matej 8 Stockerauer Winter II/2022 Details
Curin Manuela AT 36 American Rush Details
Deeg Andrea DE 6 1. Alpencup 2021 Details
Deidda Sandra IT 5 Details
Denk Ernst 1 Details
Doppelreiter Maria Luise 1 Ready to Run Rally Obedience Prüfung Details
Dostal Petr 1 Details
Dragan Elisabeth 6 Abgesagt - 1. TEIL MISTELBACHER AG-SIEGER 2021 Details
Dudas Katharina AT 29 AGI² Juli Details
Ebeling Thomas DE 3 Details
Eberstaller Inge 13 Details
Eide Jan-Egil NO 5 Details
Eimhjellen Kine NO 2 Details
Fauth Dagmar DE 0 Details
Feer Peter CH 5 Details
Fiebiger Susanne AT 4 Details
Fiebinger Susanne AT 2 Details
Fischer Margot 26 Details
Flek Sybille 0 Details
Fonteij Mark 2 Details
Frick Lisa AT 5 10. Goldene Rose der Stadt Tulln - Jubiläumsturnier Details
Fried Hans AT 37 Details
Frühwirth Otto 6 Details
Ganzi Karl Heinz 2 Süßenbrunner Seenlauf Details
Glabazňa Tomáš CZ 2 Details
Gloor Jeannine CH 1 Details
Gora Zeljko HR 8 Details
Görl Christian DE 14 Details
Graber Rolf 8 Turnierserie Future 2022 Teil1 Details
Grunder Sascha CH 5 Details
Gustke Oliver DE 4 Details
Hansen Morten Juhl DK 1 Details
Haslinger Sandra AT 1 Details
Hauser Fritz AT 120 Sonnwendagilityturnier 2021 mit Verkehrsteil Details
Hauser Fritz 1 25.BADENER DREIKÖNIGSLAUF 2022 Details
Hauser Sabrina AT 42 BADENER SOMMERLAUF 2021 Details
Heckendorn Daniel CH 4 Details
Herendy Veronika HU 25 Hundesporttage Gnesau Details
Horvath Rudolf AT 26 Nuller2Go 06/21 Details
Humanes Miguel Angel ES 1 Details
Hüppe Bernhard, Dr. 13 Details
Hüppe Karin 4 Details
Hüttner Erich 65 Details
Ildikó Halász HU 1 Details
Inglin Urs CH 16 Stockerauer Herbst I/2021 Details
Jansson Nalle SE 6 Details
Just Sina DE 11 ÖKV Staatsmeisterschaft 2021 Details
Kainz Vera 1 Details
Karpati Dalma HU 0 Details
Kees Stoel NL 1 Details
Kindle Peter LI 4 Details
Kirik Ivana SI 6 Alpe Adria Agility Trophy Details
Kisser Ernst AT 1 1. Tullner Rally-Challenge Details
Kohl Michael AT 43 Agility Sonnenblumenlauf Details
Kokalj Anabella SI 6 Details
Korán Csaba HU 1 Details
Körber Sandra DE 0 Details
Kozma Carola AT 28 Details
Kreslina Svetlana LV 1 Details
Kurzbauer Johann 6 Details
Laederach Pierre CH 1 Details
Langhans Paul DE 0 Details
Lapanja Mirja SI 13 Stockerauer Winter II/2022 Details
Lukac Roman SK 22 Details
Lukacova Iveta 8 Details
Máčková Jiřina 4 Details
Marekovich Alen HR 1 Details
Märker Willi AT 4 Details
Matej Cucek SI 7 Details
Meisel Eduard 2 Details
Meisel Michael 1 Details
Mikec Manca SI 9 Details
Mikkilä Sari FI 2 Details
Mladek Sonja AT 12 BADENER FRÜHLINGSLAUF 2021 Details
Mouwen Susan NL 1 Details
Müller-Schnick Philipp DE 2 Details
Muotka Esa FI 1 Details
Muschl Sabine 3 Details
Mutoka Esa FI 0 Details
Nagy Veronika 8 Details
Nienkemper Udo DE 6 Details
Nossian Petra 1 Details
Novacek Sabine DE 2 Details
Österreicher Gerlinde AT 11 3. Rally Obedience Summercup 2021 Details
Ove Steinset Kurt NO 1 Details
Pankova Lenka CZ 30 Details
Papavero Vittorio 3 ÖKV Staatsmeisterschaft 2021 Details
Persuh Polona SI 7 7. Laurenziturnier Details
Piske Mina DE 21 Details
Pöhl Rudi AT 1 Stoanakirchna Herbstturnier 2021 Details
Pöhl Rudolf AT 46 2.Alpencup Details
Pöllmann Thomas AT 27 Agility Dahlienlauf Details
Pöllmann Thomas 1 Details
Posch Gabi, BSc AT 66 5. Maissauer Amethystlauf Details
Pupik Petr 4 Details
Reichl Herbert, Mag. 5 Details
Renaud Nicolas 2 Details
Rene Blank 3 Details
Röcker Stefanie DE 1 Details
Rohácek Pavol SK 4 Details
Roland Kolenko Polona Persuh, 0 Details
Roland Kolenko, Polona Persuh 1 Details
Rössler Karl AT 6 1. Rally Obedience Summercup 2021 Details
Rössler Sabrina AT 1 Details
Roth Alexandra 0 Details
Rubner Gerhard DE 3 Details
Ruza Juraj SK 1 Stockerauer Herbst II/2021 Details
Savikko Seppo FI 4 Details
Schauwecker Ernst DE 0 Details
Scheyrer Petra 1 Details
Schilling Michael DE 9 Details
Schiltz Rolli 4 Details
Schjelderup Harald NO 1 Details
Schwarzkopf Sigi DE 0 Details
Semkat Stefanie DE 15 Süßenbrunner Seenlauf Details
Silfverberg Andreas 2 Details
Simonic-Aschauer Elisabeth 2 Details
Smolnig Robert 10 Details
Smolnig Robert AT 0 Details
Steffl Isabella 0 Details
Stefl Isabella AT 4 Contact-Run Details
Steiner Michael 9 Details
Steinlechner Christian 5 Details
Steppan Gabi, Dr. AT 7 Details
Sticha Georg 1 Details
Suomalainen Jari FI 1 Details
Szabo Istvan HU 3 Details
Szoboszlay Erika 14 Details
Tangfelt Jocke 1 Details
Tanner Bea 1 Details
Thenert Jörg DE 2 Details
Thines Jos LU 3 Details
Tieber Claudia AT 2 Details
Tieber Wolfgang AT 60 Dogtoberfest Details
Toshiyuki Oba JP 2 Details
Traj Tamas HU 8 Details
Tschanz-Haas Regular CH 0 Details
Vakonic Pavol SK 5 Details
Vakonicova Martina SK 1 Details
Van de Laar Ton NL 1 Details
van Gastel Arjen NL 1 Details
Van Straten Ron NL 1 Details
Veres Viola HU 11 Details
Virtanen Anders FI 5 Details
Vogt Sibylle DE 1 Details
Wagner Alfred AT 2 Details
Wansch Bettina AT 1 Details
Wenger Martin DE 4 Details
Wöss Christian AT 30 10. Goldene Rose der Stadt Tulln - Jubiläumsturnier Details
Wrede Åsa SE 1 Details
Zilka Nina 3 Abgesagt - 1. TEIL MISTELBACHER AG-SIEGER 2021 Details
Zolotnikova Svetlana EE 1 Details