FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

10 Jahre Agilityclub.at - Vorderlandturnier - Ländlecup


Series of events
You can switch between all available events.

Start / estimated end
23.06.2024 / -

Organizer
ÖGV Agilityclub.at

Area
Agility

Location
Säwiesen, 6833 Klaus, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
01.01.2024 / 10.06.2024

Room / camping reservations
available

Available runs
A-Lauf: Jugend, LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Jumping: Jugend, LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies

Current weather (at the location)
overcast clouds
14 °C ( 13 °C / 16 °C)
Data: 05:10
A weather forecast is available from 5 days
before the beginning of the event.

Judge
Alff Manuel, Horvath Rudolf

Part of a cup
Yes, part of LändleCup 2024

Prices
There are no prices! Please contact the organizer.


Please login to dognow to register.
All events of this cup

Filter:
Participants accepted: 130 | not yet accepted: 0 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Adami Elisabeth Enjoy Oldies M
Almberger Rene Caven LK3 L
Almberger Rene Eyko LK2 M
Amort Christina Iwen LK1 L
Bachmann Larissa Elliot LK1 L
Baumann Kai-Uwe Akira Oldies M
Baumann Kai-Uwe Eddie LK1 L
Baumann Kai-Uwe Elroy LK3 M
Baumann Marietta Fiene LK2 M
Beer Jeanette Uba LK2 M
Berchtold Emma Nala LK1 L
Berchtold Emma Suki LK2 S
Berchtold Julia Fuli LK2 L
Berchtold Julia Like LK2 L
Berchtold Julia Twix LK3 M
Berner Julia Sunny LK2 S
Bodemann Irmi Brooklyn LK3 M
Bodemann Irmi Sixx LK1 M
Brugger Mary Cindy LK2 M
Derst Carola Bay LK3 L
Fenkart Anna Apex LK1 M
Fenkart Anna Bazinga! LK3 M
Fenkart Katrin Muffin LK3 M
Fenkart Katrin Puck LK1 S
Flatz Birgit Nala Oldies I
Fortunato Gisela Nava LK2 S
Freudlsperger Ronja Macarena LK1 S
Freuler Nadia Jake LK2 S
Freuler Nadia Kito LK1 L
Ghiringhelli Donata Chimay LK3 S
Ghiringhelli Donata Hellcat LK3 I
Ghiringhelli Donata Khaleesi LK3 I
Ghiringhelli Donata Poket LK3 M
Ghiringhelli Donata Tulay LK2 L
Gorisek Harald Liv LK1 L
Groß-Robol Sabrina Luna LK2 M
Gruber Alexandra Nanu of Shadowman LK2 L
Hagen Georg Ivy LK3 S
Hagen Georg Kali LK3 S
Halbeisen Tanja Crazy LK3 L
Hämmerle Cornelia ABBA Oldies I
Hämmerle Cornelia Zasou Oldies M
Hellrigl Chiara Filou LK1 S
Hellrigl Christian Betty LK3 M
Holzschuh Elke Odin LK1 L
Horvath Claudia Arien LK1 I
Horvath Claudia Atanua Oldies L
Horvath Claudia Belana LK3 L
Immler Sonja Bella LK2 L
Jagschitz Dominic Abby LK3 L
Joos Annamarie Lucy LK3 M
Jordi Marlis Chayan LK2 L
Kastner Ingrid Arya LK1 I
Kastner Ingrid Dash of Austrian Diamonds LK1 I
Kastner Ingrid Fabulous Fame of Austrian Diamonds LK1 L
King Annika Waldrösberg´s Yuki LK2 M
King Helena Lena LK1 M
King Helena Waldrösberg´s Yuki Jugend M
King Karlheinz Sunshine Ruby LK2 M
Kofler Simone Ayana LK1 S
Lampert Stefanie Emmi LK2 S
Larcher Julia Eisbär LK1 L
Lechthaler Sylvia Fizz LK1 L
Loretz Dana Yuki LK1 L
Mainetti Maxima Neila LK1 L
Mangold Simone Ailis LK1 L
Marte Helga Tschaco LK1 M
Marte Larissa Frida LK1 L
Martin Sylvia Hot Jeffrey Oldies I
Martin Sylvia Popeye LK1 S
Martin Sylvia Yoshi LK2 L
Mattle Marianne Doolin LK3 L
Metzler Erwin Bella LK3 L
Metzler Erwin Samy LK1 L
Meyer Walter Hifi LK3 S
Mittelberger Karin Mounty LK3 L
Mohn Jelena Lana LK3 I
Moosmann Margret Fleur LK1 M
Moosmann Peter FAY Oldies M
Müller Helga Jamie Oldies S
Nöckl Mario Mabel LK1 S
Nöckl Mario Zorro Oldies S
Oberholzer Judith Goune LK3 L
Pattis Marion Hjula LK3 M
Pfeifer Sonja Nanu Oldies L
Pfeifer Sonja Snow LK1 L
Pfister Nicole Boss Oldies S
Polz Desiree Boots LK2 L
Polz Desiree Cookie LK3 L
Raible Wolfgang Sammy LK3 M
Reichart Monika Chazz LK1 L
Reischmann Silvana Chili LK2 I
Roithmeir Marc Jax LK1 L
Roithmeir Marc Sally LK3 L
Rusching Alexandra Tiamii LK1 M
Scheibenstock Monika Diva LK3 S
Scheibenstock Monika Kimba LK2 S
Scheibenstock Siegfried Aria LK3 S
Scheidbach Teresa Baghira LK3 I
Schneider Daniela Cupid LK1 M
Schönwetter Simone Mici LK1 L
Schweizer Alexa Leni Jugend L
Schweizer Alexa Peaches Jugend M
Schweizer Christian Leni LK2 L
Spiegel Christine Tinka LK3 M
Stachniss Melanie Keen LK1 L
Treier Ursula Areni LK2 I
Troonbeeckx Rudi Beau LK2 M
Tschohl Marina Lou LK2 L
Tschuor Magnin Claudia Nyx LK2 L
Tschuor Magnin Claudia Pipilotta LK3 L
Ulbing Gerti Heaven LK3 M
Ulbing Gerti Peaches LK3 M
van Adrichem Carla Hazel LK2 I
van Adrichem Carla Kyla LK3 I
van Adrichem Carla Tess LK3 I
Vith Herbert Bona Oldies L
Vith Herbert Lotte LK1 L
Vogt Belinda JB LK3 S
Vogt Johannes Q LK3 M
Weg Alissa Coco Jugend M
Weg Lena Malu Jugend S
Weiß Anton Fly LK1 M
Wider Daniela Aki LK2 L
Wiesner Patricia Pixie LK3 S
Winkel Wilfried Aiwi LK3 L
Zinnecker Birgit Nougat LK2 L
Zosel Brigitte Colin LK1 M
Zupancic Tanja Pita LK3 M
Zupancic Tanja Zupika LK2 M

Organizer

ÖGV Agilityclub.at
rainer.woblistin@interdesign.at
Alte Landstraße 16a, 6832 Röthis, Österreich
(Alte Landstraße 16a, 6832 Röthis, Österreich)

Location

Säwiesen, 6833 Klaus, Österreich
(Säwiesen, Klaus, Österreich)

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map