FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

1. / 2. Alpencup 2024


Series of events
You can switch between all available events.

Start / estimated end
01.06.2024 / -

Organizer
ÖGV UIH Kundl

Area
Agility

Location
ÖGV UIH Kundl, Kundl, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
01.04.2024 00:01 / 27.05.2024 23:59

Room / camping reservations
available

Available runs
A-Lauf: Jugend, LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Jumping: Jugend, LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies

Current weather (at the location)
overcast clouds
10 °C ( 10 °C / 12 °C)
Data: 03:49
A weather forecast is available from 5 days
before the beginning of the event.

Description
CAMPING: AUSGEBUCHT!
Aufgrund der hohen Camping-Nachfrage können wir leider keine weiteren Reservierungen annehmen.
(Camping ist ab Freitag 17:00 Uhr möglich.)

Payment information
Camping 5,- Euro pro Nacht (inkl. Strom / WC)

Startgeld und Camping-Gebühr zahlbar bis 27.05.2024 einlangend auf:
ÖGV UIH Kundl
IBAN: AT19 3626 7000 0001 6915
BIC: RZTIAT22267, Raika Kundl



Judge
Brandl Angelika , Zenner Jörg

Part of a cup
Nein

Prices
Event(s)OptionPriceTypeclass
1. Alpencup 2024
20,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
1. Alpencup 2024
15,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) Jugend



Please login to dognow to register.


Filter:
Participants accepted: 150
Why not yet accepted participations are not displayed?

NameDogclassclass
Amort Christina Iwen LK1 L
Bangerl Sophia Liam LK1 M
Bastian Doris Nils-Norbert Bastian LK3 S
Berchtold Emma Nala LK1 L
Berchtold Emma Suki LK2 S
Berchtold Julia Fuli LK2 L
Berchtold Julia Twix LK3 M
Bethke Karen Willy LK1 L
Birzer Anita Calimero LK3 M
Bodemann Irmi Brooklyn LK3 M
Bodemann Irmi Sixx LK1 M
Bodemann Martin Chaba LK3 M
Claudia Zenner Fritzi LK3 S
Danzl-Steinlechner Susanne Fanni LK2 L
Danzl-Steinlechner Susanne Taya LK1 L
Deeg Andrea Kristina Teacher LK3 L
Derst Carola Bay LK3 L
Drexel Alexandra Luna LK1 L
Dullnig Günther Lee LK1 L
Dullnig Günther Livi LK2 L
Edlmayr Daniela Jolie LK3 L
Ericson Anita Juli LK2 L
Fachinger Thomas Maddox LK3 L
Fenkart Anna Bazinga! LK3 M
Fenkart Katrin Muffin LK3 M
Fenkart Katrin Puck LK1 S
Ghiringhelli Donata Chimay LK3 S
Ghiringhelli Donata Hellcat LK3 I
Ghiringhelli Donata Khaleesi LK3 I
Ghiringhelli Donata Namas LK3 S
Ghiringhelli Donata Poket LK3 M
Ghiringhelli Donata Tulay LK2 L
Grafeneder Martina Emil LK1 S
Gruber Alexandra Nanu of Shadowman LK2 L
Hagmüller Johann Davis Oldies L
Hagmüller Johann Joker Oldies S
Halbeisen Tanja Crazy LK3 L
Haring Clemens Xi LK3 L
Hellrigl Chiara Filou LK1 S
Hellrigl Christian Betty LK3 M
Hinterholzer Stefan River LK3 L
Hirsch Christian Trudi LK1 S
Höflinger Claudia Cara LK1 M
Hollerweger Martina Rhena LK1 L
Holzschuh Elke Odin LK1 L
Immler Julia Cool Jazz LK3 S
King Annika Waldrösberg´s Yuki LK2 M
King Helena Lena LK1 M
King Karlheinz Sunshine Ruby LK2 M
Kirchtag Lisa Cookie LK2 S
Kleinrubatscher Christina Iggy LK3 S
Kleinrubatscher Christina Jamie Oldies S
Kleinrubatscher Sigrid Yuma LK3 L
Kleinrubatscher Sigrid Zooky LK1 L
Koch Jennifer Amaroo LK3 L
Koch Jennifer Mazikeen LK2 L
Koller-Pichler Monica "Voyou" - Yoda LK3 M
Koller-Pichler Monica Kelsang Oldies M
Lampert Stefanie Emmi LK2 S
Lechthaler Sylvia Fizz LK1 L
Löbel Thorsten Melvin LK3 L
Löbel Thorsten Xayvion LK2 L
Mahr Werner Esco LK3 L
Mangold Simone Ailis LK1 L
Marinkovits Helene Unico Jugend M
Marinkovits Karin Tikaani LK2 L
Marinkovits Karin Unico LK2 M
Martin Sylvia Hot Jeffrey Oldies I
Martin Sylvia Popeye LK1 S
Martin Sylvia Yoshi LK2 L
Meisel Eduard YARA LK3 I
Melcher Johanna Lola LK2 M
Metzler Erwin Bella LK3 L
Metzler Erwin Samy LK1 L
Mohn Jelena Lana LK3 I
Mücke Kerstin Sheena Oldies M
Müller Elke Mia LK1 L
Oberti Marion Leela LK1 M
Ohrwalder Julia Ivy LK1 M
Ohrwalder Julia Romi LK1 L
Ortner Gerald Buzz Oldies M
Ortner Gerald Tox LK3 M
Osterberg Emily Elli Jugend L
Osterberg Stefanie Sky LK1 L
Pattis Marion Hjula LK3 M
Pfurtscheller Marco Spike LK1 L
Pöhl Eveline Opale LK3 M
Pöhl Rudolf Crash LK2 M
Polz Desiree Boots LK2 L
Polz Desiree Cookie LK3 L
Raschbauer Conni LeGo LK3 S
Raschbauer Conni Play LK3 S
Reichart Monika Chazz LK1 L
Rist Markus Like LK2 L
Roithmeir Marc Jax LK1 L
Roithmeir Marc Sally LK3 L
Rontag Elisabeth Zuma LK3 L
Rosenauer Bianca Sally LK3 L
Rothhaar Bernd Bliss LK3 L
Rothhaar Bernd Dean Oldies L
Rothhaar Bernd Dixx LK2 L
Rothhaupt Isabell Josy LK1 I
Sattlecker Anton Bonnie LK1 L
Sattlecker Anton Mona Oldies L
Scheibenstock Monika Diva LK3 S
Scheibenstock Monika Kimba LK2 S
Scheibenstock Siegfried Aria LK3 S
Schinagl Michaela Sue LK3 L
Schmiderer Lisa Cube LK3 M
Schmiderer Lisa Roxy LK3 M
Schneider Daniela Cupid LK1 M
Schneider Ines Lucy LK1 I
Schulze Bianca Brania LK3 L
Schulze Bianca Fenja LK2 M
Schwabegger Andrea Tabaluga LK2 S
Schweizer Alexa Leni Jugend L
Schweizer Alexa Peaches Jugend M
Schweizer Christian Leni LK2 L
Selinger Marina Ice Touch LK2 M
Selinger Marina Mr. Nash LK3 M
Selinger Marina Viva LK3 S
Sohm Jayson Avicii LK1 S
Sohm Jayson Bex LK1 S
Spiegel Christine Tinka LK3 M
Stadler Elke Hina LK2 L
Steinböck Kristin Angel LK2 S
Steinböck Kristin Hope Oldies S
Stöckl Peter TayoTau LK1 L
Ulbing Gerti Heaven LK3 M
Ulbing Gerti Peaches LK3 M
van Adrichem Carla Hazel LK2 I
van Adrichem Carla Kyla LK3 I
van Adrichem Carla Tess LK3 I
Vogt Belinda JB LK3 S
Vogt Johannes Q LK3 M
Voit Dagmar Ilvy LK1 L
Voit Teresa Kira Oldies M
Weinberger Andrea Fibee LK3 I
Widauer Hans-Peter Haze LK1 L
Widauer Hans-Peter Joey Oldies L
Widauer Hans-Peter Peanut LK1 L
Winkel Wilfried Aiwi LK3 L
Wurm Michael Flying "Milow" LK3 L
Zaleschak Marie Vila LK3 L
Zaleschak Stefan Savvy LK3 S
Zenner Sun Frosty LK3 L
Zinnecker Birgit Nougat LK2 L
Zosel Brigitte Colin LK1 M
Zupancic Tanja Evy LK1 L
Zupancic Tanja Pita LK3 M

Organizer

ÖGV UIH Kundl
uih@gmx.at
ÖGV UIH Kundl, Kundl, Österreich
(6300 Kundl, Österreich)

Location

ÖGV UIH Kundl, Kundl, Österreich
(6300 Kundl, Österreich)

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map