Details

Süßenbrunner Seenlauf


Series of events
You can switch between all available events.

Start / estimated end
16.07.2021 / -

Organizer
ÖRV HSV Donaustadt

Area
Agility

Location
ÖRV HSV Donaustadt, Wien, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
15.05.2021 08:00 / 11.07.2021 20:00

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
A - Lauf: Jugend, LK1 - Karl Heinz Ganzi
A - Lauf: LK2, LK3 - Stefanie Semkat

Current weather (at the location)
clear sky
30 °C ( 28 °C / 31 °C)
Data: 19:54
A weather forecast is available from 5 days
before the beginning of the event.

Description
Begrenzte Teilnehmerzahl!
Durchführungsbestimmungen werden noch veröffentlicht!

Camping Anmeldung bitte per Mail an: kganzi@yahoo.de
Campinggebühr: 15€/Nacht inkl. Strom

__________

Limited number of participants!
Implementing Rules will be updated soon!

Please send camping registration to: kganzi@yahoo.de
Camping fee: 15€/night incl. electricity

Payment information
Startgeld ist im voraus, jedoch erst nachdem die Meldung akzeptieren wurde auf folgendes Konto zu bezahlen: ÖRV -Donaustadt AT17 3209 2000 0251 8892

Starting fee should be payed after you recieved a conformation of your registration only!
ÖRV -Donaustadt AT17 3209 2000 0251 8892
BIC: RLNWATWWGAE


Judge
Ganzi Karl Heinz, Semkat Stefanie

Part of a cup
Nein

Prices
Event(s)OptionPriceTypeclass
Süßenbrunner Seenlauf Prüfungslauf
14,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Jugend
Süßenbrunner Seenlauf Prüfungslauf
Süßenbrunner Seenlauf Samstag
Süßenbrunner Seenlauf Sonntag
52,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Jugend



Please login to dognow to register.


Filter:
Participants accepted: 117
Why not yet accepted participations are not displayed?

NameDogclassclass
Adlboller Andreas Fleet LK1 L
Aichholzer Sarah Sugar LK3 S
Anton Sandra Flo LK3 S
Babunski Ugrin Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely LK3 M
Babunski Ugrin Freya LK3 M
Best Stephanie Rio LK3 L
Best Stephanie Skedaddle LK1 M
Biener Natascha Beanie LK2 M
Boigner Angelika Lina LK2 S
Boigner Angelika Louie LK3 S
Brandl Angelika Bizkit LK2 M
Brandl Angelika Malou LK3 M
Budschedl Sabine Shep LK1 L
Capiaghi Grazia Joko LK2 L
Capuder Jaka Leya LK3 M
Celine Rampelberg Ice LK3 L
Celine Rampelberg shark LK2 L
Corman Romain Sona LK2 L
Eifert Anna Nebraska LK3 L
Frick Lisa Jack LK3 L
Frick Lisa Taco LK1 L
Frick Sonja Hash LK3 S
Frick Sonja Tex LK3 L
Golab Iwona App LK3 L
Golab Iwona Sayonara LK3 L
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna Kohi LK3 M
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna Pixie LK3 S
Gschaider Marco Jamie LK2 L
Heigel Eden Enfys LK1 L
Heinzel Lara Pino LK3 L
Heinzel Lara Qju LK2 L
Heinzel Markus Bandit LK2 L
Herzog Anna Roxanne LK3 S
Hirsch Angelika Sammie LK1 L
Hirschl Carina Fendi LK1 L
Huybrechts Marie Piou LK3 M
Immler Julia Cool Jazz LK3 S
Kaiser Verena Enano LK2 S
Kasper Jennifer Miley LK2 L
Klomser Sonja Melvin LK3 L
Kränzl Sabrina Dean LK1 L
Kreuz Brigitte Arno LK1 S
Kreuz Brigitte Cati LK2 S
Krisztina Holti Onix LK3 L
Kroboth Manuela Flash LK3 L
Kroboth Manuela O'Conner LK3 L
Kühn Pascale Kiwi of Austrian Starlight LK3 L
Kulisity Petra Dara LK2 L
Kulisity Petra Tufa LK1 L
Laforge Alice Tesla LK3 L
Langer Sandra Denver LK3 L
Langer Sandra Iowa LK3 S
Langer Sandra Las Vegas LK3 L
Lenotti Carina Puk LK3 L
Lichtenauer Claudia Chilli LK2 S
Lichtenauer Claudia Peppermint LK3 S
Lovass Lara Infinity LK3 L
Lukac Roman Metaxa LK3 L
Maier Evelyn Cooper LK3 L
Mandl-Mösinger Helene Gin LK3 L
Mandl-Mösinger Helene Ro LK3 L
Marzinger Karin Buddy LK1 M
Meszaros Petra Kiito LK2 M
Michalik Aleksandra Phoebe LK1 L
Muszynska Anna Perfect Pina Colada LK3 S
Nemitz Britta Dina LK2 M
Nemitz Frank Aika LK2 M
Neuber Stephan Fenja LK2 L
Okanovic Sandi Happy Hour Of Summergarden LK3 S
Okanovic Sandi Nora LK2 S
Paulik Helmut Gchiquita Banana of Austrian Diamonds LK1 L
Pečnik Nuša Šus LK3 L
Pleterski Monika Fire LK3 L
Pleterski Monika Ice LK2 M
Podjed Marusa Lexceeding Black Panther LK3 L
Podjed Marusa Nancy Blue vom Karntnerland LK3 S
Podjed Marusa Youme LK1 L
Podlipnik Capuder Katarina Arista Willa LK3 L
Podlipnik Capuder Katarina Diliys LK1 M
Podobna Beata Trinity LK2 L
Rehola Stanislav Calibré LK2 M
Reholova Stepanka Baccara LK3 S
Reiter Astrid Marleen LK1 L
Reiter Astrid Miss Fae LK3 L
Řezníčková Lenka Hennesy LK3 L
Rylska Monika Foker LK1 L
Rylska Monika Koza Nostra LK3 L
Sattler Petra Penny LK1 M
Schaff Monika Drax LK1 S
Schaff Monika Merlin LK2 L
Schmiderer Lisa Balu LK3 M
Schneider Ute Silas LK3 L
Simons Debby Dobby LK3 L
Simons Debby Finley LK1 L
Škrabec Alenka Avatar the last airbender LK2 L
Spannlang Christina Jamie LK1 L
Spannlang Martin Ivy LK1 L
spruk france Baba LK3 M
Stastna Sabina Will To Rise LK3 L
Stepankova Zuzana Diamond Zack LK3 L
Szilágyi Anita Dita LK3 L
Szilágyi Anita Tengo LK3 L
Temmel Uschi Lilo LK3 L
Temmel Uschi Wilma LK3 L
Tieber Wolfgang Apple LK2 L
Tieber Wolfgang May LK2 L
Trtková Eva Fantastika LK3 S
Ullrich Stefan Coconut LK1 M
Ullrich-Pansi Simone Babou LK3 M
Ullrich-Pansi Simone Feivel LK1 M
Urani Angela Leila LK1 L
Valenčak Zvonko gizzy LK3 S
Vyplelova Petra Flank "Ray" LK3 L
Windisch Andreas Move LK1 L
Zemaityte Gerda Lee LK3 L
Zurma Giulia Lolita LK3 S
Zurma Giulia Ready Player One LK2 M

Organizer

ÖRV HSV Donaustadt
kganzi@yahoo.de
Alte Straße, Wien, Österreich
(Alte Str., 1220 Wien, Österreich)

Location

ÖRV HSV Donaustadt, Wien, Österreich

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map