Details

Bäriges Doppel 3.0



Start / estimated end
09.05.2024 / -

Organizer
ÖHV Hundeschule Berndorf

Area
Agility

Location
Traiskirchner Hundeverein, Hochmühlstraße 34, Traiskirchen, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
10.02.2024 08:00 / 05.05.2024 20:00

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
A-Lauf: Jugend, LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Jumping: Jugend, LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Open A-Lauf: Jugend, LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies

Current weather (at the location)
broken clouds
8 °C ( 6 °C / 10 °C)
Data: 22:49
A weather forecast is available from 5 days
before the beginning of the event.

Description
Qualifikationsläufe:

1 x A-Lauf in allen Leistungs- und Größenklassen
1 x Jumping in allen Leistungs- und Größenklassen

Finallauf: A-Lauf Open

Veranstaltungsort:
Traiskirchner Hundeverein
Hochmühlstr. 34, 2514 Traiskirchen

Bankverbindung:
ÖHV Berndorf / Bär 2024
AT94 4300 0459 0313 6021

Judge
Stefl Isabella

Part of a cup
Nein

Prices
Event(s)OptionPriceTypeclass
Bäriges Doppel 3.0
20,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Bäriges Doppel 3.0
From the 2nd dog 15,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Bäriges Doppel 3.0
0,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) Jugend



Please login to dognow to register.


Filter:
Participants accepted: 115 | not yet accepted: 1 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Amberger Barbara Shelby GT LK3 M
Augspurger Anne Katrin Pinu LK1 M
Berndorfer Sabine Azzy Dizzy LK3 S
Berndorfer Sabine Cooper LK3 M
Berndorfer Sabine Damaris LK3 S
Berndorfer Sabine Funky Beats LK3 S
Bierleutgeb Sabrina Neo LK1 L
Bierleutgeb Sabrina Nino LK3 M
Blake Bianca Jaxx LK3 M
Boigner Angelika Lina LK3 S
Boigner Angelika Louie LK3 S
Boigner Angelika Soey LK3 M
Cais Carolina Devin LK1 L
Capiaghi Grazia Joko LK3 L
Curin Manuela Atomic LK3 L
Curin Manuela Wasabi LK1 L
Edlinger Sabine Velvet LK3 L
Florea Daniel Lizi LK1 M
Florea Daniel Zip LK3 L
Fürtinger Eva Lana Oldies M
Fürtinger Eva Nacho LK3 M
Gaal Barbara Maya LK3 L
Gröger Maria Nike LK1 L
Grubelnig Manuela Kiwi LK3 I
Grubelnig Manuela Mr. Strange LK1 L
Gürtler Irene Tikk LK3 M
Hamscha Sabine Izzy LK3 L
Hamscha Sabine Yumi Oldies S
Hauser Sabrina Dory LK3 M
Hauser Sabrina Layla LK3 M
Hauser Sabrina Matti LK3 L
Hirschhofer Viola Lenny LK3 L
Hollerweger Martina Rhena LK1 L
Horneck Margit Easy LK2 L
Horvath Claudia Belana LK3 L
Horvath Doris Kono LK3 S
Iskra Kurt Ivy Ivonne Oldies L
Iskra Kurt Rey LK2 I
Jelinek Zita Devil LK3 M
Jelinek Zita Helly LK3 I
Kastner Heidemarie Chester LK3 L
Klomser Helmut Faye LK3 L
Klomser Helmut Ria LK2 L
Klomser Sonja Bree LK3 L
Kramer Gerhard Querido LK2 M
Kränzl Sabrina Dean LK3 L
Kränzl Sabrina Ivy LK3 S
Kubik Sabina Loki LK2 L
Kuznik Klara Ponto LK2 I
Langer Sandra Denver Oldies L
Langer Sandra Iowa LK3 S
Langer Sandra Las Vegas LK3 I
Langer Sandra Popeye LK3 L
Lichtenauer Karl Guinness LK2 M
Löw Eva Annu LK1 L
Lubei Daniela Blitz LK3 S
Maier Evelyn Aiyana LK3 I
Maier Evelyn Cooper Oldies L
Maier Evelyn Yuma LK3 L
Marangoni Regina Ella Oldies I
Meixner Barbara Mala LK3 L
Meixner Barbara Resi LK1 L
Pfeifer Werner Amy LK3 L
Pfeifer Werner Zoey LK1 I
Pils Gerlinde Chevy LK3 M
Pils Gerlinde Mozart LK3 M
Pils Gerlinde Willy LK1 M
Pils Sabrina Sam LK2 L
Pils Sabrina Tip LK3 L
Posset Sabrina Ruby LK2 L
Preyer Maria Rio Oldies L
Puhl Markus Luna LK2 S
Puhl Markus Stella LK1 M
Raschbauer Conni LeGo LK3 S
Raschbauer Conni Play LK3 S
Redl Claudia Escapee LK3 L
Redl Claudia JayDee Oldies L
Rehberger Ernst Alexa LK1 L
Reichetzer Petra Panino LK3 S
Reichetzer Petra Pixxel LK3 S
Reimer Olivia Pocket LK1 S
Reiter Astrid Marleen LK3 L
Rieder Carola Only You Oldies S
Ringer Claudia Galaxy LK1 M
Ringer Claudia Sky LK3 S
Rosenauer Bianca Sally LK3 L
Rösner Sabrina Oak LK3 M
Schmiderer Lisa Cube LK3 M
Schmiderer Lisa Roxy LK2 M
Seiler Esther Jay LK3 M
Souczek Daniela Lee LK1 L
Tatzgern Ingrid Nano LK1 S
Temmel Uschi Jill LK1 L
Temmel Uschi Wilma LK3 L
Teufl Bianca Prim LK3 M
Teufl Bianca Zina Oldies S
Tieber Claudia Ashly LK3 I
Tieber Claudia Yara LK3 I
Tieber Wolfgang Apple LK3 I
Tieber Wolfgang May LK3 I
Unger Erwin Dexter LK3 M
Unger Erwin Grace LK3 M
Unger Stefanie Nala LK3 M
Urdl Monika Castle LK2 M
Urdl Monika Sleepy LK3 S
Wachter Alfons Karma LK3 L
Weber Michelle Buck Oldies L
Weber Michelle Li LK2 M
Weinfurter Silvia Rosalie LK2 S
Weinfurter Silvia Tana LK1 S
Weinmesser Tanja Kiss LK2 S
Wienerroither Lydia Emma LK3 I
Wienerroither Lydia June LK2 L
Wurm Michael Flying "Milow" LK3 L
Zaglmann Karin Pearl LK2 L

Organizer

ÖHV Hundeschule Berndorf
office@hundeschule-berndorf.at
Kleinfelder Straße 13, Berndorf, Österreich
(Kleinfelder Str. 13, 2560 Berndorf, Österreich)

Location

Traiskirchner Hundeverein, Hochmühlstraße 34, Traiskirchen, Österreich
(Hochmühlstraße 34, 2514 Traiskirchen, Österreich)

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map