FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

3.Contact-Cup



Start / estimated end
26.07.2020 / -

Organizer
ÖGV HSC-Simmering

Area
Agility

Location
Warneckestraße, Wien, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
21.02.2020 / 13.07.2020

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
A-Lauf: All power classes
Open Jumping: All power classes

Weather archive (at the location)
overcast clouds
22 °C ( 19 °C / 24 °C)

Payment information
70,- pro Team für den Gesamten Cup (Jugend 65,-)
(Zahlungseingang bis 16.05.2020)

20,- pro Team/pro Lauf (Jugend 18,-
(fällig bis zum jeweiligen Meldeschluss)

Raiffeisenbank
IBAN AT93 3200 0000 0604 2964
BIC RLN WATWW
(Hundeführer+Hundenamen+ z.b 1. C.C oder C.C gesamt)


Judge
Wöss Christian

Part of a cup
Yes, part of Contact - Cup

Prices
There are no prices! Please contact the organizer.


Results
Please login to dognow to register.
All events of this cup

Filter:
Participants accepted: 78 | not yet accepted: 0 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Ackerl Monika Clyde LK2 L
Baltarowicz Sabrina Bugs Bunny Oldies L
Baltarowicz Sabrina Nino LK2 M
Bertalan Jennifer Georgia LK2 L
Bertalan Jennifer Joey LK1 L
Bodenstab Walter Jimmy Oldies S
Braunfuchs Sibylle Napsi LK1 L
Braunfuchs Sibylle Nori LK2 L
Braunfuchs Sibylle Suki Oldies L
Brenner Verena Joey LK3 L
Calisir-Furian Fatma Delta LK2 L
Edlinger Sabine Velvet LK3 L
Ericson Anita Nanni LK3 L
Frick Lisa Cody Oldies L
Frick Sonja Hash LK2 S
Frick Sonja Tex LK3 L
Fried Katharina Face LK3 L
Fried Katharina Venus LK3 L
Galter Judith Sir Hector LK3 S
Gartler-Rappold Karin Ciwana LK1 M
Gerevini Anja Edda LK2 L
Göhl Miriam Kida LK1 L
Goltz Werner Esmeralda LK3 M
Goltz Werner X.I. LK3 M
Gorzolla Claudia Susi Oldies L
Graf Sissy Asics LK3 L
Graf Sissy Cue LK3 L
Hafner Stefan Gin fizz LK2 L
Hampl Brigitte Yes LK3 L
Hlavacek Waltraud Budi LK1 S
Ivanis Silvi Flurry LK3 S
Ivanis Silvi Twix LK1 M
Kastner Heidemarie Chester LK3 L
König Josef Jeannie LK2 S
König Josef Molly LK1 S
Kowatsch Katharina Enny LK2 M
Kowatsch Kornelia Quinny LK2 S
Kuznik Klara Chopper LK2 M
Langer Sandra Denver LK3 L
Langer Sandra Iowa LK3 S
Langer Sandra Las Vegas LK1 L
Lechnitz Alfred Joy LK1 S
Lichtenauer Karl Tweeny Oldies L
Lindner Elfriede Charly Oldies L
Lindner Elfriede Enzo LK1 L
Mayrhofer Sandra Vinny LK3 L
Petta Jaqueline Jack LK1 L
Petta Jaqueline Lani LK1 L
Poindl Uschi Letty LK3 M
Posch Gabriele Anou LK3 S
Posch Gabriele Joker LK1 L
Posch Gabriele Lini LK3 S
Posch Gabriele Toto LK1 S
Posch Reinhard Ayk LK3 L
Posch Reinhard Bill LK3 L
Reichardt Marion Bee LK2 L
Reichetzer Petra Pixxel LK2 S
Reihs Martina Mina LK1 S
Reihs Martina Motte Oldies S
Reinhalter Laura Ria LK2 M
Sattler Petra Penny LK1 M
Schauhuber Hermann Beevy LK1 L
Stadlbauer Monika Whoppi LK2 L
Steurer Corinna-jennifer Lani LK2 S
Stöger Robert Ghost LK3 L
Svejnoha Gerald Cindy LK2 L
Tieber Claudia Yara LK1 L
Tieber Wolfgang Apple LK2 L
Uhor Gabriele Enya LK2 M
Uhor Wilhelm Darcy LK3 M
Veizer Josef Mogli LK2 L
Veizer Josef Sam Oldies L
Weber-Svejnoha Monika Mylo LK1 L
Wirth Ursula Eileen LK1 M
Wolf Martina Ulani LK3 M
Wöss Julia Pixie LK3 M
Zwettler Andrea Brenda LK3 S
Zwettler Tanja Aruba LK2 L

Organizer

ÖGV HSC-Simmering
jrt-hobbits@gmx.at
Warneckestraße 16 1110 Wien, Österreich
(Warneckestraße 16, 1110 Wien, Österreich)

Location

Warneckestraße, Wien, Österreich

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map