FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

2.Contact-Cup



Start / estimated end
18.07.2020 / -

Organizer
ÖGV HSC-Simmering

Area
Agility

Location
Warneckestraße, Wien, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
21.02.2020 / 11.07.2020

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
A-Lauf: All power classes
Open Jumping: All power classes

Weather archive (at the location)
few clouds
20 °C ( 18 °C / 21 °C)

Payment information
70,- pro Team für den Gesamten Cup (Jugend 65,-)
(Zahlungseingang bis 16.05.2020)

20,- pro Team/pro Lauf (Jugend 18,-
(fällig bis zum jeweiligen Meldeschluss)

Raiffeisenbank
IBAN AT93 3200 0000 0604 2964
BIC RLN WATWW
(Hundeführer+Hundenamen+ z.b 1. C.C oder C.C gesamt)


Judge
Fried Katharina

Part of a cup
Yes, part of Contact - Cup

Prices
There are no prices! Please contact the organizer.


Results
Please login to dognow to register.
All events of this cup

Filter:
Participants accepted: 70 | not yet accepted: 0 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Ackerl Monika Clyde LK2 L
Baltarowicz Sabrina Bugs Bunny Oldies L
Baltarowicz Sabrina Nino LK2 M
Bednáriková Dagmara Enjoy the Show LK3 M
Bertalan Jennifer Georgia LK2 L
Bertalan Jennifer Joey LK1 L
Biener Natascha Beanie LK2 M
Bires Thomas Grace LK2 L
Boigner Angelika Lina LK1 S
Boigner Angelika Louie LK3 S
Boigner Angelika Nelly LK3 S
Braunfuchs Sibylle Napsi LK1 L
Braunfuchs Sibylle Nori LK2 L
Braunfuchs Sibylle Suki Oldies L
Brinkmann Birgit Lilly LK3 S
Brinkmann Birgit Zazu LK1 S
Bruhova Anita Bandit LK2 S
Fellermayr Alexandra Timo Oldies M
Göhl Miriam Kida LK1 L
Hämisch Karl Sunny LK1 M
Heinzel Lara Qju LK1 L
Hertenberger Inge JuJu Oldies S
Hertenberger Inge Minou LK3 S
Hlavacek Waltraud Budi LK1 S
Ivanis Silvi Flurry LK3 S
Ivanis Silvi Twix LK1 M
Jantschgi Anna Charming Karma LK3 S
Kauscheder Florian Lucy LK1 L
Keiblinger Katharina Ella LK3 M
König Josef Jeannie LK2 S
König Josef Molly LK1 S
König Katharina Linus LK3 L
König Katharina Wanda LK2 L
Kronus Paul Bessy Oldies L
Kronus Paul Colour Kaschmir Hannah LK3 S
Kronus Paul Mirli LK2 S
Kuznik Klara Chopper LK2 M
Lab Josef Salve LK1 M
Lechnitz Alfred Joy LK1 S
Legat Erich LEON LK1 M
Lichtenauer Karin Asha LK1 L
Lichtenauer Karl Tweeny Oldies L
Lindner Elfriede Charly Oldies L
Lindner Elfriede Enzo LK1 L
Mucha Martina Rebecca LK2 L
Petta Jaqueline Jack LK1 L
Petta Jaqueline Lani LK1 L
Posch Gabriele Anou LK3 S
Posch Gabriele Joker LK1 L
Posch Gabriele Lini LK3 S
Posch Gabriele Toto LK1 S
Posch Reinhard Ayk LK3 L
Posch Reinhard Bill LK3 L
Reichardt Marion Bee LK2 L
Reihs Martina Mina LK1 S
Reihs Martina Motte Oldies S
Ruzicska Martina Louie LK2 L
Schauhuber Hermann Beevy LK1 L
Steurer Corinna-jennifer Lani LK2 S
Stückler Martina Bentley LK1 L
Svejnoha Gerald Cindy LK2 L
Tieber Claudia Yara LK1 L
Tieber Wolfgang Apple LK2 L
Uhor Gabriele Enya LK2 M
Uhor Wilhelm Darcy LK3 M
Veizer Josef Mogli LK2 L
Veizer Josef Sam Oldies L
Weber-Svejnoha Monika Mylo LK1 L
Zwettler Andrea Brenda LK3 S
Zwettler Tanja Aruba LK2 L

Organizer

ÖGV HSC-Simmering
jrt-hobbits@gmx.at
Warneckestraße 16 1110 Wien, Österreich
(Warneckestraße 16, 1110 Wien, Österreich)

Location

Warneckestraße, Wien, Österreich

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map